• 首页
  • 即时比分
  • 篮球NBA
  • 国际足球
  • 中国足球
  • 综合体育
  • 彩票中心
  • 赛事分析
  • 报纸波经
  • 世界杯
  • 球坛百科
  • 首页 > 中国足球 > 中超新闻 >

    2018足协杯赛程

    时间:2018-04-24 15:43来源:网络整理
    第一轮:
    分区 日期 场序 对阵 城市 体育场 时间


    3-17 1 青岛鲲鹏VS沈阳东进 青岛 青岛中德生态园 15:00
    3-17 2 常州天山石化VS海南fc 常州 常州奥体中心 19:35
    3-17 3 合肥桂冠VS杭州吴越钱唐 合肥 安庆体育中心 15:00
    3-17 4 南京沙叶VS大连湾 南京 青奥体育公园 15:00


    3-18 5 淄博星期天VS大连统顺 淄博 淄博齐都体育场 15:30
    3-17 6 济南大友VS延边北国 济南 山东省体育中心 14:30
    3-18 7 镇江文旅VS赤峰红山郡 镇江 镇江体育会展中心 15:00
    3-18 8 深圳鹏城VS四川九牛 深圳 深圳西乡体育中心 15:00
    第二轮:
    分区 日期 场序 对阵 城市 体育场 时间


    3.25 9 大连千兆VS北京理工 大连 大连金州体育场 14:30
    3.25 10 四川安纳普尔那VS盐城大丰 都江堰 都江堰凤凰体育场 16:00
    3.25 11 包头南郊VS沈阳城市建设 沈阳 沈阳城市建设学院 14:00
    3.24 12 武汉楚风合力VS 镇江文旅华萨 武汉 武汉塔子湖体育场 15:00
    3.25 13 陕西大秦之水VS河北精英 西安 陕西省体育场 15:00
    3.24 14 海南FC VS江西联盛 海口 海南体育职业技术学院 16:00
    3.24 15 湖南湘涛VS深圳雷曼 益阳 益阳奥体中心 15:00
    3.25 16 上海申梵VS吉林长春百嘉 上海 上海康桥基地 14:30


    3.25 17 广州昊昕VS青岛中能 青岛 即墨创智新区 14:00
    3.25 18 上海嘉定城发VS宁夏山屿海 上海 上海嘉定体育场 19:30
    3.24 19 苏州东吴VS 沈阳东进 常熟 常熟体育场 15:30
    3.25 20 宁波大榭银博VS 延边北国 宁波 宁波体育中心 14:00
    3.25 21 四川九牛 VS 淄博星期天 自贡 南湖体育中心 16:00
    3.24 22 南通支云VS福建天信 南通 南通如皋奥体中心 15:00
    3.24 23 保定容大VS云南飞虎 保定 河北大学 16:00
    3.24 24 合肥桂冠 vs南京沙叶 安庆 安庆体育中心 15:00
    第三轮:
    分区 日期 场序 对阵 城市 体育场 时间


    4-10 25 大连千兆vs 浙江毅腾 大连 金州体育场 15:00
    4-11 26 四川安纳普尔那vs青岛黄海 都江堰 都江堰凤凰体育场 16:00
    4-10 27 沈阳城市建设vs延边富德 沈阳 城市建设学院 15:00
    4-12 28 武汉楚风合力vs石家庄永昌 武汉 塔子湖体育中心 15:00
    4-11 29 陕西大秦之水vs浙江绿城 西安 陕西省体育场 19:30
    4-11 30 海南FCvs梅州客家 海口 海南体育职业学院 16:00
    4-10 31 湖南湘涛vs上海申鑫 益阳 益阳奥体中心 15:00
    4-10 32 吉林百嘉vs武汉卓尔 武汉 武汉塔子湖体育中心 15:30


    4-10 33 青岛中能vs 黑龙江火山鸣泉 青岛 即墨创智中心 15:00
    4-11 34 宁夏山屿海vs北京北控燕京 银川 银川贺兰山体育场 15:30
    4-10 35 苏州东吴vs深圳佳兆业 苏州 常熟体育中心 15:30
    4-11 36 延边北国vs梅县铁汉生态 珲春 珲春人民体育场 15:00
    4-10 37 四川九牛vs大连超越 自贡 自贡南湖体育中心 16:00
    4-11 38 南通支云vs呼和浩特小草 南通 南通如皋奥体中心 19:35
    4-10 39 保定容大vs辽宁fc 保定 河北大学体育场 15:00
    4-11 40 合肥桂冠vs新疆体彩 安庆 安庆体育中心 19:35
    第四轮:
    分区 日期 场序 对阵 城市 体育场 时间


    4-24 41 大连千兆vs天津权健 大连 金州体育场 15:30
    4-25 42 四川安纳普尔那vs江苏苏宁易购 都江堰 都江堰市凤凰体育场 19:35
    4-24 43 沈阳城市建设vs河南建业 沈阳 沈阳城市建设学院 15:30
    4-24 44 武汉楚风合力vs广州富力 武汉 武汉市新华路体育场 15:00
    4-25 45 陕西大秦之水vs上海上港 西安 陕西省体育场 20:00
    4-25 46 海南FCvs北京人和 海口 海南体育职业技术学院 15:30
    4-25 47 上海申鑫vs北京中赫国安 上海 上海金山体育场 18:00
    4-25 48 武汉卓尔vs天津泰达 武汉 塔子湖训练基地 15:30


    4-25 49 黑龙江vs贵州恒丰 哈尔滨 哈尔滨国际会展中心 15:30
    4-25 50 宁夏山屿海vs广州恒大淘宝 银川 银川贺兰山体育场 19:35
    4-24 51 苏州东吴vs河北华夏幸福 苏州 常熟体育中心 19:35
    4-25 52 延边北国vs山东鲁能泰山 珲春 珲春市人民体育场 14:00
    4-24 53 四川九牛vs长春亚泰 自贡 自贡市南湖体育中心 16:00
    4-25 54 南通支云vs上海绿地申花 南通 如皋奥体中心 19:35
    4-24 55 辽宁FCvs大连一方 沈阳 铁西体育场 15:30
    4-25 56 合肥桂冠vs重庆当代力帆 安庆 安庆体育中心 19:35
    第五轮:
    分区 日期 场序 对阵 城市 体育场 时间


    5-1/2/3 57        
    5-1/2/3 58        
    5-1/2/3 59        
    5-1/2/3 60        


    5-1/2/3 61        
    5-1/2/3 62        
    5-1/2/3 63        
    5-1/2/3 64        
    第六轮:
    分区 日期 场序 对阵 城市 体育场 时间
    上半区 6.9/10 65        
    6.9/10 66        
    下半区 6.9/10 67        
    6.9/10 68        
    上半区 7.24/25 69        
    7.24/25 70        
    下半区 7.24/25 71        
    7.24/25 72        
    半决赛:
    分区 日期 场序 对阵 城市 体育场 时间
    首回合 8.21/22/23 73        
    8.21/22/23 74        
    次回合 9.24/25/26 75        
    9.24/25/26 76        
    决赛:
    分区 日期 场序 对阵 城市 体育场 时间
    1 11.24/25 77        
    2 12.1/2 78